Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Belfast Giants251681033
Cardiff Devils221560131
Nottingham Panthers211551031
Sheffield Steelers241382129
Manchester Storm221272127
Guildford Flames221163227
Fife Flyers191360026
Milton Keynes Lightning2511131023
Coventry Blaze2310103023
Braehead Clan2210102022
Dundee Stars236142115
Edinburgh Capitals22319006
       

 

Welcome to Panthers.co.uk

  • The official website of the Elite Ice Hockey League
  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live

Don't miss this...

Our Sponsors