Cardiff Devils5540121283
Manchester Storm5535153275
Sheffield Steelers5533192169
Nottingham Panthers5532182369
Belfast Giants5533202068
Fife Flyers5633211168
Guildford Flames5529175467
Coventry Blaze5525254155
Braehead Clan5624265154
Dundee Stars5522293148
Milton Keynes Lightning5520331142
Edinburgh Capitals555490111


Welcome to

  • The official website of the Elite Ice Hockey League
  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live

Don't miss this...

Our Sponsors