Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Belfast Giants191540030
Fife Flyers181241126
Nottingham Panthers211173025
Cardiff Devils161141023
Coventry Blaze16843120
Sheffield Steelers2110110020
Glasgow Clan18981019
Guildford Flames16970018
Manchester Storm18891017
Dundee Stars17284311
Milton Keynes Lightning184122010

 

Welcome to Panthers.co.uk

  • The official website of the Elite Ice Hockey League
  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live

Don't miss this...

Our Sponsors