Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Cardiff Devils352671154
Belfast GIants3726101053
Sheffield Steelers3521112145
Fife Flyers322290145
Manchester Storm3620113245
Nottingham Panthers3420112143
Guildford Flames3618123342
Braehead Clan3715183134
Coventry Blaze3714193132
Dundee Stars3514182131
Milton Keynes Lightning3613221027
Edinburgh Capitals36431019
       

 

Welcome to Panthers.co.uk

  • The official website of the Elite Ice Hockey League
  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live

Don't miss this...

Our Sponsors