Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Manchester Storm171141124
Nottingham Panthers151230024
Belfast Giants181071021
Sheffield Steelers17952121
Milton Keynes Lightning18981019
Fife Flyers13940018
Cardiff Devils14950018
Coventry Blaze16862018
Braehead Clan16781015
Guildford Flames15553215
Dundee Stars16582113
Edinburgh Capitals15114002

 

Welcome to Panthers.co.uk

  • The official website of the Elite Ice Hockey League
  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live

Don't miss this...

Our Sponsors