Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Cardiff Devils362752258
Belfast Giants352680153
Nottingham Panthers4120128149
Fife Flyers3619131342
Glasgow Clan3519142040
Guildford Flames3718172038
Manchester Storm3817183037
Coventry Blaze3515134337
Dundee Stars3814156337
Sheffield Steelers3717191035
Milton Keynes Lightning3811234026

 

  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers

Don't miss this...

  • Freesports
  • Elite League

Our Sponsors