Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Cardiff Devils463472373
Belfast Giants4734111170
Glasgow Clan4829153162
Nottingham Panthers5124188157
Guildford Flames5025205055
Sheffield Steelers5024232151
Fife Flyers4522181449
Coventry Blaze4621184349
Dundee Stars4818188448
Manchester Storm4921234147
Milton Keynes Lightning4812324028

 

  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers

Don't miss this...

  • Freesports
  • Elite League

Our Sponsors