Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Cardiff Devils463472373
Belfast Giants4734111170
Glasgow Clan4728153160
Nottingham Panthers5024178157
Guildford Flames4924205053
Sheffield Steelers4924222151
Fife Flyers4522181449
Dundee Stars4718178448
Coventry Blaze4520184347
Manchester Storm4820234145
Milton Keynes Lightning4712314028

 

  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers

Don't miss this...

  • Freesports
  • Elite League

Our Sponsors