Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Fife Flyers9801017
Belfast Giants11830016
Nottingham Panthers14860016
Cardiff Devils8710014
Coventry Blaze9530111
Glasgow Clan10550010
Manchester Storm11560010
Guildford Flames945008
Dundee Stars1114338
Milton Keynes Lightning1037006
Sheffield Steelers1239006

 

Welcome to Panthers.co.uk

  • The official website of the Elite Ice Hockey League
  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live

Don't miss this...

Our Sponsors