Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Cardiff Devils332661152
Belfast GIants342391047
Fife Flyers302280044
Guildford Flames3418102142
Sheffield Steelers3319112141
Manchester Storm3418113241
Nottingham Panthers3218102139
Braehead Clan3514173132
Coventry Blaze3414163132
Milton Keynes Lightning3413201027
Dundee Stars3312182127
Edinburgh Capitals34429019
       

 

Welcome to Panthers.co.uk

  • The official website of the Elite Ice Hockey League
  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live

Don't miss this...

Our Sponsors