Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Cardiff Devils443272369
Belfast Giants4533101168
Glasgow Clan4527143158
Nottingham Panthers4924168157
Fife Flyers4322161449
Guildford Flames4722205049
Sheffield Steelers4723222048
Dundee Stars4617178446
Manchester Storm4620214145
Coventry Blaze4318184343
Milton Keynes Lightning4512294028

 

  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers

Don't miss this...

  • Freesports
  • Elite League

Our Sponsors