Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Cardiff Devils453481271
Manchester Storm4629123263
Belfast Giants4629152060
Fife Flyers4228142158
Sheffield Steelers4427142157
Guildford Flames4523155253
Nottingham Panthers4224152151
Braehead Clan4719234143
Coventry Blaze4617253240
Dundee Stars4417233138
Milton Keynes Lightning4617281035
Edinburgh Capitals455390111

 

Welcome to Panthers.co.uk

  • The official website of the Elite Ice Hockey League
  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live

Don't miss this...

Our Sponsors