Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Belfast Giants282170042
Cardiff Devils251742238
Nottingham Panthers301686038
Fife Flyers271581334
Guildford Flames2614111029
Dundee Stars2810105328
Sheffield Steelers2713140026
Glasgow Clan2412111025
Coventry Blaze2610114125
Manchester Storm2710143023
Milton Keynes Lightning269152020

 

  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers

Don't miss this...

  • Free Sports
  • Elite League

Our Sponsors