Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Nottingham Panthers151230024
Manchester Storm161041122
Belfast Giants181071021
Sheffield Steelers17952121
Milton Keynes Lightning18980019
Cardiff Devils13940018
Coventry Blaze16862018
Fife Flyers12840016
Guildford Flames15553215
Braehead Clan15681013
Dundee Stars15572113
Edinburgh Capitals14113002

 

Welcome to Panthers.co.uk

  • The official website of the Elite Ice Hockey League
  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live

Don't miss this...

Our Sponsors