Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Cardiff Devils372852260
Belfast Giants362690153
Nottingham Panthers4320148149
Fife Flyers3720131344
Glasgow Clan3620142042
Guildford Flames3818173039
Manchester Storm3918183039
Dundee Stars3915156339
Sheffield Steelers3818191037
Coventry Blaze3615144337
Milton Keynes Lightning3911244026

 

  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers

Don't miss this...

  • Freesports
  • Elite League

Our Sponsors