Standings

 GPWLOTLSOLPTS
Cardiff Devils5842103390
Belfast Giants5742131186
Nottingham Panthers59291810270
Glasgow Clan5830234165
Guildford Flames5829235164
Fife Flyers5729253164
Sheffield Steelers5929263162
Coventry Blaze5725245358
Manchester Storm5826274157
Dundee Stars5822248456
Milton Keynes Lightning5715384034

 

  • Official Car Park Partner - Nottingham City Council
  • 95-106 Capital FM - Listen Live
  • www.panthersimages.co.uk - The official photographer of The GMB Nottingham Panthers

Don't miss this...

  • Season Ticket
  • Elite League

Our Sponsors